Catalog number: 45 / Lot number: 1059314
D.R.P. 6524405. Sammlerstück aus den 40er Jahren (Kriegsmodell) Korpus in Schwarz mit vergoldeten Details. Feder mit "4810 M" - Prägung. Starke Altersspuren.
| MONTBLANC RARITY "MASTERPIECE 132". D.R.P. 6524405. collectible from the 40's (war model) body in black with gilded details. Nib with "4810 M" embossing. Strong signs of age.
Category:: writing utensils