Catalog number: 1440 / Lot number: 1058695
Komplette postfrische Sätze Band und Netzaufdruck MiNr. 52 I - 68 I und 52 II - 68 II. Beide Sätze Attest Hand-Dieter Schlegel 29.3.10 und 13.8.
| Allied occupation ribbon / net imprint 1948 ** Complete MNH sets ribbon and net overprint MiNr. 52 I - 68 I and 52 II - 68 II. Both sets certificate Hand-Dieter Schlegel 29.3.10 and 13.8.
Category:: stamps - convolutes