Catalog number: 1449 / Lot number: 1060852
Komplette postfrische Qualitätssammlung aus dem Borek-Abo. Mit allen Spitzenausgaben und Blockausgaben. Dabei Chicagofahrt sign. Schlegel, 499-07, 529/39*, Block 2 Originalgröße tiefst sign. Schlegel, 556/64, Block 3-11, 716/29. Weitere Werte und Sätze komplett enthalten. Hoher Katalogwert. Bitte besichtigen.
| German Reich 1933-1945 ** - Complete MNH quality collection from the Borek subscription. With all top issues and souvenir sheets. Besides Chicago trip sign. Schlegel, 499-07, 529/39*, souvenir sheet 2 original size deepest sign. Schlegel, 556/64, Block 3-11, 716/29. Other values and sets completely included. High catalog value. Please visit the lot.
Category:: stamps - convolutes