Catalog number: 2196 / Lot number: 1061952
ca. 8,63 g, sehr schön - vorzüglich
| Russia / Soviet Union (1917-1991) 1 Chervonets (10 rubles) 1923, ca. 8,63 g, very fine - extremely fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots