Catalog number: 3023 / Lot number: 1058970
1 x RDR - Kronentaler 1795/M, Franz II, ss, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 29,3g Ag rau. 1 x RDR - Kronentaler 1797/H, ss-, berieben, Tönung, Patina, Kratzer, 29,2g Ag rau. 1 x RDR - Kronentaler 1795 /H, ss, gereinigt, Kratzer, berieben, 29,3g Ag rau. 1 x RDR - Kronentaler 1796/H, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 29,3g Ag rau. 1 x RDR - Kronentaler 1797/C, Patina, ss, berieben, starke Kratzer, Randfehler, Rand partiell bearbeitet, 29,4g Ag rau.
| Convolute GDR in 5 parts - 1 x GDR - crown thaler 1795/M, Franz II, VF, rubbed, patina, scratches, 29,3g Ag rough. 1 x GDR - crown thaler 1797/H, VF, rubbed, toning, patina, scratches, 29,2g Ag rough. 1 x GDR - Kronentaler 1795 /H, VF, cleaned, scratches, rubbed, 29,3g Ag rough. 1 x GDR - crown thaler 1796/H, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 29.3g Ag rough. 1 x RDR - crown thaler 1797/C, patina, VF, rubbed, heavy scratches, rim flaw, rim partially worked, 29.4g Ag rough.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes