Catalog number: 1154 / Lot number: 1061110
Aquarell, bezeichnet und signiert, 35x34 cm (42x40 cm mit Rahmen. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Rahmen besch..
| CHANG, HENG (19th c.), "Grapes", inscribed and signed, watercolor, 35x34 cm (42x40 cm with frame. Framed behind glass. Frame damaged.
Category:: asian - miscellaneous