Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1056779
bestehend aus 3 Behälter mit je rundem Stand, Wandung ziseliert, Glaseinsatz, Deckel mit drei vers. Handhaben ('Erdbeere', 'Biene', runder Knauf), Löffelaussparung, Haken, H. ca. 11 cm, Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 925, MZ (Schlüssel), tlw. verschlagen, Gw. ca. 613 g. Ohne Löffel, Deckel verbogen, 1 x Stand gedellt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| KOCH & BERGFELD three jam cups, 20th century, consisting of 3 cups, each glass insert, lid with three different handle ('strawberry', 'bee', round knob), spoon recess, hook, h. approx. 11 cm, marked with 925 silver, weight approx. 613 g, without spoon, dented lid, 1 x dented stand, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated