Catalog number: 2822 / Lot number: 1059004
Ende 19. / Anfang 20.Jh., Nussbaum auf Nadelholz furniert, eintüriger, dreiseitig verglaster Korpus, Messingzierbeschläge, HxBxT: 138/60/46 cm. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| DRESDEN BAROQUE STYLE CABINET
End of the 19th / beginning of the 20th century, walnut veneered on coniferous wood, single-door, three-sided glazed corpus, brass ornamental fittings, HxWxD: 138/60/46 cm. signs of age and wear.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings