Catalog number: 2826 / Lot number: 1059887
20.Jh., elegantes, hochrechteckiges Design, gerader, hochrechteckiger Korpus mit gerundeten Ecklisenen auf sich konisch verbreiterndem Sockel, HxB: 190/83 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ART DECO CABINET
20th century, elegant, high rectangular design, straight, high rectangular corpus with rounded corner pilasters on a conically widening base, HxW: 190/83 cm. Rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings