Catalog number: 3003 / Lot number: 1057551
ab 1933, Ernst Leitz Wetzlar (146609), Objektiv Summar f=5 cm 1:2 (228721), Kamera und Objektiv in gutem Zustand mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren von normalem Gebrauch, löst aus, verstellen der Blenden über den Blendenring leichtgängig und störungsfrei. Anbei: Originales Kameraetui (Altersspuren).
| LEICA III BLACK IN ORIGINAL CASE AND BOOK “The Leica” Alessandro Pasi, from 1933, Ernst Leitz Wetzlar (146609), lens Summar f = 5 cm 1: 2 (228721), camera and lens in good condition with signs of age and wear from normal use, removed, adjust the diaphragms easily and without interference. Enclosed: Original camera case (signs of age).
Category:: varia