Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 1060256
ca. WEISS (H) /SI1, WG 18K, 9,9g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein sollte nachgefasst werden. Handarbeit.
| Tension ring with a brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.22ct, ca. WHITE (H) /SI1, WG 18K, 9.9g, ring size 54, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, the stone should be re-set. Handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - modern