Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1060269
bewegliche Elemente und strukturierte Oberfläche, GG 14K, 8,3g, L: ca. 4,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
|LAPPONIA pair of ear hangers, movable elements and structured surface, YG 14K, 8.3g, L: ca. 4.8 cm, 21. Jh., minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic