Catalog number: 29 / Lot number: 1060692
Silber, 21 g, bestehend aus Jugendstil Anhänger mit blauem Email, Jugendstil Collier mit grünem Email (3 Abhängungen fehlend), L: 54 cm und Brosche von THEODOR FAHRNER (punziert), 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. leichte Tragespuren.
| 3-piece bundle, a. o. THEODOR FAHRNER, silver, 21 g, consisting of Art Nouveau pendant with blue enamel, Art Nouveau necklace with green enamel (3 hanging parts missing), L: 54 cm and brooch THEODOR FAHRNER (marked), 1st half of 20th century, age-related minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry