Catalog number: 50 / Lot number: 1060793
zus. ca. 1,15ct, grav. ca. LGW-GW (I-K) / SI2, WG 14K, 3,3g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (1)
| Eternity ring with 22 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.15ct, engraved, ca. STW-TIW (I-K) /SI2, WG 14K , 3.3g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic