Catalog number: 55 / Lot number: 1060825
aus Platin mit Feingold, 1 g, D: 2,1 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| NIESSING "Flower" made of platinum with fine gold, 1 g, D: 2.1 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, marked NIESSING.
Category:: jewellery - modern