Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1060863
ca. LGW (I-J)/P1-2 davon 10 im Brillant- und 6 im Trapezschliff, Smaragd mit Spaltriss, GG ca. 18K (etwas unterlegiert 710/000), 5,6 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with emerald surrounded by 10 brilliant- and 6 trapeze-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.57 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/P1-2, ca. 18K yellow gold (710/000), 5.6 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic