Catalog number: 73 / Lot number: 1061200
L: 75 cm, endlos geknotet ohne Schließe mit 14 Ersatzperlen, Zuchtperlen 7 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 7 mm, endlessly knotted 75 cm without clasp, 14 spare pearls enclosed, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic