Catalog number: 89 / Lot number: 1061284
an feiner Ankerkette L: 42 cm, GG 14K, 2,2 g, stimmige Mariage, unterschiedl. Epochen 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with rose-cut diamond, ruby and mabe pearl and delicate necklace L: 42 cm, 14K yellow gold, 2.2 g, mariage from different ages, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic