Catalog number: 102 / Lot number: 1061331
im Größenverlauf von 8,5-14 mm, im Wechsel mit (aus Kugeln handgearbeiteten) Zwischenteilen und Schließen, GG 18K, 72 g, L: 70/22 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, Armband kann auch als Kettenverlängerung genutzt werden..
| Set necklace and bracelet with amber beads graduating from 8.5 to 14 mm, alternating with handcrafted parts made of 18K yellow gold, 72 g, L: 70/22 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear, bracelet can also be used as necklace extension.
Category:: jewellery - classic