Catalog number: 106 / Lot number: 1061352
aus GG 18K, Vorder- und Rückseite besetzt mit je 1 Saphir, Rubin , Smaragd und Diamant, zus. ca. 0,02 ct punziert, cremefarbene Zuchtperlen 7,5 mm mit rosa Oberton, sehr schöner Lüster, L: 47 cm, ca. 1980er Jahre, bester Erhalt.
| Fine necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 7.5 mm, creme with rosé overtone, very nice lustre, L: 47 cm, clasp made of 18K yellow gold with 2 sapphires, rubies, emeralds and diamonds totalling ca. 0.02 ct (marked), ca. 1980s, best condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic