Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1061367
GG/RG/WG 18K, 14,3 g, feine Mabe Zuchtperlen 15 mm und 18 kl. Diamanten von guter Qualität, 20./21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert MIKAWA.
| MIKAWA earclips with fine Mabe cultured pearls 15 mm and 18 small diamonds, good quality, 18K yellow, red and white gold, 14.3 g, 20th/21st century, mint condition, marked MIKAWA.
Category:: jewellery - classic