Catalog number: 174 / Lot number: 1061792
LGW (I-J)/P2, GG 14K, 4 g, Zarge rhodiniert, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben, Handarbeit.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.47 ct (marked), STW (I-J)/P2, 14K yellow gold, 4 g, setting rhodium plated, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic