Catalog number: 191 / Lot number: 1061846
ca. FANCY BROWN/P1, GG 14K, 4 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Stein etwas locker in der Fassung.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct (marked), ca. FANCY BROWN/P1, 14K yellow gold, 4 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, stone lightly loose in setting.
Category:: jewellery - classic