Catalog number: 212 / Lot number: 1061971
RG 14K, 8,9 g, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Verzierung auf einer Seite lose und verbogen, 1 Reparaturstelle mit Zinnlot.
| Bangle with oval faceted citrine, 14K red gold, 8.9 g, 1st half of 20th century, signs of wear, filigree decoration at one side bent and loose, one point of repair with tin solder.
Category:: jewellery - antique