Catalog number: 248 / Lot number: 1062401
Ösen und Schließe aus GG 22K und mit nicht zugehöriger Magnetschließe aus Silber, vergoldet, L: 47 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, Kaufbeleg und Etui anbei.
| Necklace made of lapis lazuli beads 8 mm and decorative parts, loops and clasp made of 22K yellow gold, magnetic clasp made of silver, gilded, L: 47 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition, sales receipt and case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic