Catalog number: 259 / Lot number: 1062429
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 14K, 29,4 g, L: 18 cm, quadratische Ajourelemente, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 29.4 g, L: 18 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic