Catalog number: 276 / Lot number: 1062629
Briolett-Schliff, mit Einschlüssen, GG 14K, 3 gr, L: ca. 3,3 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (4)
| Pendant with aquamarine, briolette-cut, with inclusions, 14K YG, 3 gr, L: ca. 3.3 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic