Catalog number: 279 / Lot number: 1062635
auf Gummizug, feines rot-braunes Achatmaterial, Innenumfang ca. 16 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Agate bracelet on rubber strap, fine red-brown agates, inner circumference ca. 16 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry