Catalog number: 325 / Lot number: 1024079
bestehend aus Halsreif, Armreif und Ring, RW: 57, Edelstahlseil mit vergoldeten Elementen und blauen Details, leichte Altersspuren, inkl. Etui.
| PHILIPPE CHARRIOL jewellery set consisting of choker, bangle and ring, size 57, corded steel wire with gold plated and blue details, minor signs of wear, case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic