Catalog number: 409 / Lot number: 1060917
Silber 925, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 40053. Neues Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Box anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 21mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Tank Vermeil "Trinity", Ref. 5057001. Ladies watch. Silver 925, gold plated. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 40053. New leather strap with original pin buckle clasp. Visible signs of wear on the case. Box enclosed. Diameter ca. 21mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies