Catalog number: 495 / Lot number: 1061168
Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk Kaliber AS1700/01. Lederband, getauscht 03/2022, mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| BAUME & MERCIER Baumatic Vintage wrist watch Ca. 1960s. Gold 18K. Automatic-movement. Leatherband, changed 03/2022, with gold plated pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case, bezel with scratches. Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen