Catalog number: 500 / Lot number: 1061177
Gold 18K. Automatic-Werk Kaliber ETA 7750. Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| DUGENA Neo-Vintage Anniversary Chronograph "75 Years", Ref. 4.097.5.0.50. Wrist watch. Gold 18K. Automatic-movement caliber ETA 7750. Leather strap with gold plated pin buckle clasp. Light signs of wear on case and strap. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen