Catalog number: 517 / Lot number: 1063098
Gold 14K. Rotvergoldetes Automatic Uhrwerk Kaliber 83 mit Feinregulierung. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband, Glas mit leichter Beschädigung zwischen 2 und 3 Uhr. 36mm Durchmesser ohne Krone.
| JUNGHANS Vintage Automatic Chronometer Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1960s. Gold 14K. Red gold plated Automatic movement caliber 83 mit fine adjustment. Visibkle signs of wear on case and strap, crystal with light damage between 2 and 3 o'clock. 36mm diameter without crown.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen