Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1061017
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 57x65 cm (72x81 cm mit Rahmen). Leinwand gewölbt, part. Farbabplatzer und Berieb. Mit Rahmen (part. leicht beschädigt).
VERWERTUNG DURCH GERICHTSVOLLZIEHERIN DERSCHKA IM AUFTRAG DER STAATSANWALTSCHAFT STUTTGART. AZ: DR II 1101/21
| HAGER, MARIE (1872-1947), "Blossoming fruit trees in a wide spring landscape", signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 57x65 cm (72x81 cm with frame). Canvas curved, part. color chipping and rubbing. With frame (partially slightly damaged).
REALIZATION BY BAILMAN DERSCHKA ON BEHALF OF THE STUTTGART PUBLIC PROSECUTOR. AZ: DR II 1101/21
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous