Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 1062755
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez. "Doll, München", HxB: 48/35 cm. Rest., doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 73/60 cm.
Oil on canvas, sig. and inscribed "Doll, München", HxW: 48/35 cm. Rest, doubled, frame, HxW: 73/60 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous