Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1063032
Öl/Leinwand, u. li. signiert. HxB: 76/62 cm. Retuschiert, part. Farbabplatzer, krakeliert. Rahmen HxB: 102/86 cm.
| BATHKE, HERMANN (1825-1895), "music lesson in the farmer's room", oil/canvas, bottom left signed. HxW: 76/62cm. Retouched, part. Chipped paint, cracked. Frame HxW: 102/86 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous