Catalog number: 2512 / Lot number: 1061664
Leicht konisch geformte Bechermit satinierter Oberfläche, punziert, u.a. SCHÜRMANN, H. ca. 7,5 cm, ca. 421 g. Altersspuren.
| BRUCKMANN 5 goblets, 800 silver gilt, 20th c. Slightly conical cup with satin finish, hallmarked, a.o. SCHÜRMANN, h. ca. 7.5 cm, ca. 421 g. Signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated