Catalog number: 57 / Lot number: 1061631
Visetos Serie in Schwarz, mit Logo-Druck. Doppelhenkelgriff, Reißverschlussfach mit verschließbarem Innenfach. Hardware in Goldfarben. Staubbeutel anbei. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Innenleben mit starken Altersspuren. 29x12x25cm.
| MCM VINTAGE shoulder bag. Visetos series in black, with logo print. Double handle, zipped compartment with lockable inner pocket. Hardware in gold colour. Dust bag enclosed. Heavy signs of age and wear present. Interior with heavy signs of age. 29x12x25cm.
Category:: bags