Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1062899
GG 18K, 43,4 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Collier 42 cm und 1 Armband 18,5 cm, mit Diamanten zus. ca. 4,5 ct (punziert), Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 2-piece dealer's lot, 18K yellow gold, 43.4 g, consisting of 1 necklace 42 cm and 1 bracelet 18.5 cm, with diamonds totalling ca. 4.5 ct (marked), signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry