Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1062953
best. aus 1 Bernsteinkette, 1 Armreif und 1 Brosche mit Granaten, unedles Metall, Tragespuren.
| 3 pc. jewellery bundle: 1 amber necklace, 1 bangle and 1 brooch with garnets, unprecious metal, signs of use.
Category:: costume jewelry