Catalog number: 128 / Lot number: 1063442
bestehend aus Collier im Größenverlauf, L: ca. 65 cm und schön gemachtes Ledercollier 45 cm mit Bernsteinanhänger und Bernsteinknopf, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 2-piece bundle of amber jewellery consisting of graduating necklace L: ca. 65 cm and necklace made of leather 45 cm, with pendant and button made of amber, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry