Catalog number: 130 / Lot number: 1063445
aus facettierten Bergkristallkugeln14-17 mm im Wechsel mit Silberröhrchen und großem S-Haken aus Silber, L: 43 cm, 21. Jh., etwas Patina, mit Originalverpackung.
| MARTIN HARDT Necklace made of faceted beads of rock crystal 14-17 mm, alternating with silver tubes, with big S-hook made of silver, L: 43 cm, 21st century, some patina, box included.
Category:: jewellery - classic