Catalog number: 404 / Lot number: 1063825
Vergoldet. Quarz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 21mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| RAYMOND WEIL Geneve ladies watch, ref. 9925. Gold platted. Quartz-movement with new battery. Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 21mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies