Catalog number: 471 / Lot number: 1027271
Keramik. Quarz-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Armband beschädigt. Service empfohlen. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| JUNGHANS Mega Solar, Ref. 018/1504. Men's watch. Caramic. Quartz-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band, band with damage. Service recommended. Diameter ca. 39mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen