Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1062002
Öl auf Karton, unleserlich signiert, Verso Papieretikette " Dobry antonin, Obchod obrazy....", HxB: 51/34 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 63/45 cm.
| CZECH PAINTER OF THE EARLY 20th CENTURY "Female nude with her back turned".
Oil on cardboard, illegibly signed, paper label on verso " Dobry antonin, Obchod obrazy....", HxW: 51/34 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 63/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous