Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1062474
Öl auf Karton, Signatur unten links, Verso betitelt, datiert und signiert, HxB: 23/32 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 29/38 cm.
| MUEHLE, HELMUT (1902-1991) "Harbour City" 1930
Oil on cardboard, signature lower left, verso titled, dated and signed, HxW: 23/32 cm. Frame, HxW: 29/38 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous