Catalog number: 1624 / Lot number: 1062985
Öl auf Holz, signiert: Hieber?, HxB: 14/12 cm. Leicht krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 23/22 cm.
| PORTRAIT OF THE LATE 18th CENTURY "Lady with Fur Collar".
Oil on wood, signed: Hieber?, HxW: 14/12 cm. Lightly crazed, frame, HxW: 23/22 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous