Catalog number: 1626 / Lot number: 1063695
sich an einem Marterl begegnend. u.re. signiert, Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: 18x24 cm (29x35 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| HEICHELE, MAX (1930-1979), "hunter and young woman on a forest path", meeting at a wayside shrine. u.re. signed, oil/hardboard, HxW: 18x24 cm (29x35 cm with frame). signs of age. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous