Catalog number: 1630 / Lot number: 1063739
o.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 25x20,5 cm (42x37,5 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| WAGNER, FRITZ (also Wagner-Höhenberg, 1902-1979), "Smoking monk with wine glass", signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 25x20.5 cm (42x37.5 cm with frame). With frame. signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous