Catalog number: 1664 / Lot number: 1064548
u.re. signiert, Aquarell/Bütten, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 39x28 cm (56x46 cm mit Rahmen). Fleckig. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Altersspuren.
| HAME-DIEHL, GISELA (born 1936), "meadow flowers", signed, watercolour/laid paper, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 39x28 cm (56x46 cm with frame). Blotchy. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous